Menu strony

Alumni

Alumni WSD w Łomży 2020/2021

 

Funkcje pełnione przez alumnów w seminarium

  1. Dziekan alumnów                Dk. Damian Kurpiewski
  2. Wicedziekan alumnów      Dk. Łukasz Ciecierski
  3. Ceremoniarz                           Dk. Szymon Rydel
  4. Caritas                                       Dk. Rafał Gogol
  5. Dom Dziecka                           Rafał Orzechowski
  6. Dom Pomocy Społecznej   Andrzej Skarzyński
  7. Drużyna seminaryjna         Wojciech Karwowski
  8. Hospicjum                               Dk. Łukasz Ciecierski
  9. Ruch Światło Życie              Michał Potocki
  10. Strona internetowa             Karol Pabich
 

 

ROK SZÓSTY
1.              Dk. BANACH Patryk Mały Płock

2.              Dk. BERĆ Dariusz Niedźwiadna

3.              Dk. CHOLEWIŃSKI Maciej Ostrołęka/ Św. Antoni Padewski

4.              Dk. PIETRZAK Adam Ryszard Brańszczyk

5.              Dk. SASINOWSKI Przemysław Stary Skarżyn

 

 

ROK PIĄTY

1.           Dk. CIECIERSKI Łukasz Radziłów

2.           Dk. GOGOL Rafał Łomża/ NMP Częstochowskiej

3.           Dk. GROMADZKI Hubert Kolno/ Chrystusa Króla Wszechświata

4.           Dk. KURPIEWSKI Damian Łęg Starościński

5.           Dk. PIEKARSKI Krystian Kolno/ Św. Anny

6.           Dk. RYDEL Szymon Kolno/ Chrystusa Króla Wszechświata

7.           Dk. TURKOWSKI Bartosz Dąbrówka Kościelna

 

 

ROK CZWARTY

1.            KONOPKO Tomasz Wysokie Mazowieckie/ Św. Jana Chrzciciela

2.            SKARZYŃSKI Andrzej Zambrów/ Św. Józefa

3.            WOLANOWSKI Patryk Stawiski

 

 

ROK TRZECI

1.              BUŃKOWSKI Kamil Łapy/ Świętego Krzyża

2.              GAWRYCH Marcin Ostrołęka/ św. Franciszka z Asyżu

3.              KARWOWSKI Wojciech Wąsosz

4.              ORZECHOWSKI Rafał Grajewo/ Trójcy Przenajświętszej  

 

 

ROK DRUGI

1.     BYSZEWSKI Patryk Kuczyn

2.     KOZON Dominik Myszyniec

3.     MIODUSZEWSKI Bartosz Wyszków/ św. Idziego

4.     SIKORSKI Dawid Stawiski

5.     STRYJEK Przemysław Wyszków/ św. Idziego    

 

 

ROK PIERWSZY

1.     GAŁĄZKA Wojciech Małkinia/ Nawrócenia św. Pawła Ap.

2.     GRĄDZKI Łukasz Zambrów/ Ducha Świętego

3.     KARCZEWSKI Rafał Wyszków/ św. Wojciecha

4.     MILEWSKI Jacek Rzekuń

5.     PABICH Karol Myszyniec

6.     PERKOWSKI Jakub Grajewo/ MB Nieustającej Pomocy

7.     POTOCKI Michał Łomża/ Miłosierdzia Bożego

8.     SUCHOWIECKI Konrad Zaręby

9.     WRÓBEL Filip Klaudiusz Myszyniec